Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, December 16, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018 Hudson Braley 6 - 0 MURPHY UNITED Complete Field 2 Winslow
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018 The Revolution 6 - 3 UNITED2 - MURPHY Complete Field 1 Moore
Senior Mens 30+ "SUNDAY MORNING" Session 1 2018 Key West FC 16 - 0 Lumberjacks Complete Field 3 Gaither
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018 field 2 - 1 Hudson United 2008 Boys Complete Field 2 Winslow
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018 U12 NHSA 7 - 1 Stow SC - U12 Girls - Renard Complete Field 1 Moore
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018 U11 NHSA Girls 0 - 3 Everest Classic Complete Field 3 Gaither
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018 Aurora United U10 GIRLS 0 - 1 U10 NHSA Complete Field 2 Winslow
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018 CF Pride 2 - 6 Hudson United 2010 White Girls Complete Field 1 Zach Miller
U12 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2018 Aurora United U12 BOYS 5 - 2 Everest Classic Green Complete Field 3 Noah Miller
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018 Tallmadge United 5 - 1 Solon Lightning 2008 Gold Complete Field 2 Hall
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018 Mighty Kicks U8 9 - 3 Hudson United 2011 Girls Complete Field 1 Zach Miller
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018 Stow SC - U10 Boys - Galioto 7 - 2 Everest Classic Complete Field 3 Noah Miller
U12 Girls (2007) Indoor session 1 2018 CF THORNS 7 - 1 Southeast SC Complete Field 2 Hall
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018 Everest Classic 6 - 2 HF Panthers 1G Complete Field 1 Zach Miller
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018 CF Crew 4 - 4 Stow SC - U11 Boys - Kowalik Complete Field 3 Noah Miller
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018 Mighty Kicks U9G 4 - 4 Tallmadge United Complete Field 2 Hall
U10 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2018 WOODRIDGE STRONG 0 - 4 Kent Chaos Complete Field 4 pless
U8 Boys (2011) Indoor session 1 2018 Hudson United 2011 Boys 7 - 1 Cleveland Select 8 Yellow Complete Field 1 Bibza
U11 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2018 Kent Crew 4 - 3 Solon Lightning 2008 Blue Complete Field 3 Lazzara
U9/10 Girls (2010-2009) Indoor session 1 2018 Everest Classic 0 - 0 Hudson United 2009 Girls Complete Field 2 pless
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018 NE OH Arsenal 6 - 4 Hudson FC Complete Field 4 Moore
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018 Stow SC - U9 Boys - Renard 5 - 5 Hudson United 2010 Blue Girls Complete Field 1 Bibza
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018 U9 NHSA 8 - 6 Aurora United Complete Field 3 Lazzara
U11 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2018 NHSA U11 1 - 3 Tallmadge United Complete Field 2 Gentille
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018 Key West FC 6 - 5 FUFC Complete Field 4 Moore
U9 Boys (2010) Indoor session 1 2018 CF United 1 - 5 Hudson United 2010 Blue Boys Complete Field 1 Bibza
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 I The Knights 2 - 5 NEO United RED Complete Field 3 Jakab
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II Everest Classic 1 - 6 Kenston Complete Field 2 Gentille
Senior Mens 7v7 30+ "SUNDAY AFTERNOON" Session 1 2018 Lumberjacks 2 - 6 Preggers Complete Field 4 Moore
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II Gar-Field 6 - 4 Kicking Cancer Complete Field 1 Gloeckler
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 I FunBunch 5 - 1 The Knights Too Complete Field 3 Jakab
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II Stow SC - U15 Girls - Klingensmith 9 - 2 Cleveland Select HSG Complete Field 2 Gentille
HSG Indoor session 1 2018 II Just Us 1 - 4 Solon Lightning 2004 Complete Field 1 Gloeckler
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II Kent Red 3 - 4 crestwood Complete Field 3 Juby
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II Hudson United 2004/05 Blue Boys 7 - 3 CF City Complete Field 2 Gentille
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II Apex Soccer - Team A 7 - 2 Kent White Complete Field 1 Gloeckler
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I Kent 5 - 9 Firestone Gold Complete Field 3 Juby
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I Everest Classic I 1 - 5 Donors Complete Field 2 Valahovic
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II Field Falcons 3 - 4 STVM Complete Field 1 Sawyer
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I stow fc 1 - 8 Sky Zoners Complete Field 3 Juby
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II Everest Classic II 6 - 6 Firestone Green Complete Field 2 Valahovic
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I Black Knights 5 - 13 ASAP Fairyz Complete Field 1 Sawyer
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 I Junior Bulldogs 11 - 5 Woodridge Bulldogs Complete Field 3 Juby
HSB Indoor session 1 2018 II Stow SC - U15 Boys - Byrne 2 - 10 Zvezda Complete Field 2 Valahovic

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Data temporarily unavailable.
  Top Offenses
Data temporarily unavailable.
  Top Defenses
Data temporarily unavailable.
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use