Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, diciembre 11, 2016
<
diciembre de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Limey's
4 - 5
FUFC
Complete
Field 2
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Aurora
11 - 8
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
Tsarouhas
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Hudson FC
5 - 2
UNITED
Complete
Field 2
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select 10B
9 - 7
Sharks
Complete
Field 1
Hall
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
9 - 7
Sharks
Complete
Field 1
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Aurora
5 - 5
Stow Arsenal
Complete
Field 3
Tsarouhas
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Team Eva
0 - 6
Tallmadge United U11 Girls
Complete
Field 2
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016
Renegades United Soccer Club
2 - 3
Cleveland Select 9B
Complete
Field 1
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Renegades United
2 - 3
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Solomon
U9 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Hudson U10 White Girls 2007
6 - 0
Aurora Blue Storm
Complete
Field 3
Tsarouhas
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
8 - 7
Aurora United 11/12's
Complete
Field 2
Hall
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
4 - 5
Everest Classic (black)
Complete
Field 1
Solomon
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Cobra Kai
6 - 1
Stow U11 Girls (2006)
Complete
Field 3
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Renegades United Soccer Club
2 - 7
Everest Classic 05
Complete
Field 2
Hall
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United U8's
v
Everest Classic (green)
Result Pending
Field 1
Solomon
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Everest Classic 08
8 - 2
Stow U9 Boys (2008)
Complete
Field 3
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Stow U11 Boys (2006)
6 - 0
Kent Magics
Complete
Field 2
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Holy Family
4 - 1
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United 12 Girls
6 - 0
hudson U12 Girls (2005)
Complete
Field 3
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Field Red
2 - 8
Aurora United U9's
Complete
Field 2
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United 10's
7 - 1
Everest Classic 07
Complete
Field 1
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United 11 Girls
4 - 3
Cuyahoga Falls Thorns
Complete
Field 3
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Holy Family
3 - 3
Stow U11 Boys (2006)
Complete
Field 2
U9 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
hudson U9 White Girls (2008)
4 - 5
Panthers FC
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Mantua
3 - 3
Cleveland Select 12 Girls
Complete
Field 3
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United HS Girls
6 - 3
Everest Classic BLACK
Complete
Field 2
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Apex Soccer Training (Team 1)
2 - 6
FunBunch
Complete
Field 1
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Lakeview
4 - 2
NEO HSG I
Complete
Field 3
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
G-Devils
1 - 9
Hudson United U15 Girls (2002)
Complete
Field 2
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
Apex Soccer Training (Team 2)
0 - 7
Mix
Complete
Field 1
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Nordonia Lady Knights -02
4 - 4
NEO HSG I
Complete
Field 3
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
EVerest Classic HSB (1)
1 - 16
330 FC (1)
Complete
Field 2
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Meseeks and Destroys (2)
10 - 12
BioHazzard FC (2)
Complete
Field 4
Hall
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
NAFDC6 - HS Ladies
4 - 3
Everest Classic GREEN
Complete
Field 1
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Lakeview
3 - 2
Stow Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Field 3
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
330 FC (1)
9 - 3
NEO HSG I (1)
Complete
Field 2
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
EVerest Classic HSB (1)
5 - 0
Wadsworth (1)
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Hudson United U15 Boys (2002) (2)
5 - 4
Field (2)
Complete
Field 3
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
Everest 04 Girls
7 - 8
Everest Classic Tina
Complete
Field 2
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
NEO HSG II
2 - 7
Weasels
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Brocelona (2)
6 - 8
Stow Bulldogs (2)
Complete
Field 3
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Ravenna Ravens (1)
10 - 5
BAWLS (1)
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on domingo, diciembre 11, 2016
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
el campesino (End 9:20 AM)
Field 1
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
CASA League
Field 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
O'Donnell
Field 4