Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, November 6, 2016
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Limey's
3 - 5
Hudson FC
Complete
Field 2
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Stow Arsenal
3 - 14
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Aurora
7 - 1
UNITED
Complete
Field 2
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Solon Lightning 2007
8 - 5
Aurora United 11 Girls
Complete
Field 1
U9 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora Blue Storm
6 - 2
Panthers FC
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
hudson U11 Girls (2006)
7 - 1
Team Eva
Complete
Field 2
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
6 - 0
Aurora United 11/12's
Complete
Field 1
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
CF Dynamite
3 - 8
Mantua
Complete
Field 3
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United U9's
6 - 0
Field Red
Complete
Field 2
Hall
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
3 - 2
Everest Classic (black)
Complete
Field 1
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Everest Classic 05
6 - 0
Holy Family
Complete
Field 2
Hall
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United U8's
3 - 9
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
Complete
Field 1
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Everest Classic 08
6 - 0
Stow U9 Boys (2008)
Complete
Field 3
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United 10's
7 - 1
Renegades United Soccer Club
Complete
Field 2
Hall
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select U9
1 - 5
Everest Classic 07
Complete
Field 1
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
1 - 5
Everest 2007 Nick
Complete
Field 1
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Sharks
5 - 4
Everest Classic 06
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Cuyahoga Falls Thorns
2 - 8
Tallmadge United U11 Girls
Complete
Field 2
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
hudson U12 Girls (2005)
2 - 6
Kent Cougars
Complete
Field 3
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Cobra Kai
6 - 0
Everest Classic 06 girls
Complete
Field 2
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
Everest Classic Tina
5 - 5
Hudson United U15 Girls (2002)
Complete
Field 1
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Stow Bulldogs (2)
8 - 1
Rockets (2)
Complete
Field 3
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Stow Lady Bulldogs
3 - 0
NAFDC6 - HS Ladies
Complete
Field 2
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
Mix
1 - 8
Weasels
Complete
Field 1
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
Apex Soccer Training (Team 2)
3 - 5
G-Devils
Complete
Field 3
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
FunBunch
10 - 5
Nordonia Lady Knights -02
Complete
Field 2
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Brocelona (2)
7 - 2
Rockets (2)
Complete
Field 1
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Apex Soccer Training (Team 1)
2 - 8
Aurora United HS Girls
Complete
Field 3
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
BAWLS (1)
1 - 10
Ravenna Ravens (1)
Complete
Field 3
Calendar
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, November 6, 2016
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
el campesino (End 9:20 AM)
Field 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Rental
Field 2