Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, December 4, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Limey's
3 - 7
Stow Arsenal
Complete
Field 2
Regular
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
FUFC
3 - 10
Key West FC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Preggers FC
5 - 5
Hudson FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Cleveland Select 11 Boys
0 - 6
Everest Classic 05
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Hall
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
UNITED
7 - 8
Aurora
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Team Eva
0 - 6
Cobra Kai
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Everest Classic 07
8 - 2
Cleveland Select 9B
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Solomon
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Everest Classic Nick
8 - 2
Cleveland Select 9 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Solomon
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Mantua
3 - 2
CF Dynamite
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Renegades United Soccer Club
2 - 8
Aurora United 10's
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Cleveland Select 8 Boys
2 - 8
Everest Classic (green)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Solomon
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Stow U9 Boys (2008)
2 - 4
Field Red
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Aurora United 11/12's
10 - 4
Holy Family
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Hall
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Aurora United U8's
8 - 5
Everest Classic (black)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Solomon
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Solon Lightning 2007
2 - 6
Tallmadge United U11 Girls
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Aurora United 12 Girls
0 - 3
Everest Classic 05 girls
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Renegades United Soccer Club
1 - 9
Cleveland Select 12 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Cleveland Select 10 Boys
6 - 4
Everest Classic 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Cleveland Select 10B
6 - 4
Everest Classic 06
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Kent Magics
5 - 2
Holy Family
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Renegades United
8 - 2
Cleveland Select 12 Girls
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Aurora United U9's
7 - 1
Everest Classic 08
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Aurora United 11 Girls
0 - 3
Stow U11 Girls (2006)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Panthers FC
2 - 11
hudson U9 Blue Girls (2008)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Everest Classic 06 girls
9 - 2
Cuyahoga Falls Thorns
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Nordonia Lady Knights -02
9 - 6
Everest Classic BLACK
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
G-Devils
2 - 9
Mix
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Lakeview
1 - 2
Apex Soccer Training (Team 1)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Weasels
4 - 4
Everest Classic Tina
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Everest 04 Girls
5 - 4
Apex Soccer Training (Team 2)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
330 FC (1)
7 - 2
Ravenna Ravens (1)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Stow Lady Bulldogs
12 - 1
Everest Classic GREEN
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Meseeks and Destroys (2)
6 - 3
Field (2)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Brocelona (2)
3 - 7
330 FC (1)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Wadsworth (1)
6 - 5
Ravenna Ravens (1)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Rockets (2)
3 - 3
BioHazzard FC (2)
Complete
Field 1
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
BAWLS (1)
14 - 1
EVerest Classic HSB (1)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
Hudson United U15 Boys (2002) (2)
2 - 2
Stow Bulldogs (2)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
Sun-Dec 4
NEO HSG II
3 - 1
Hudson United U15 Girls (2002)
Complete
Field 1
Regular