Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 12, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Sat-Nov 12
Stow U11 Girls (2006)
0 - 6
Solon Lightning 2007
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Sat-Nov 12
hudson U12 Girls (2005)
3 - 1
Renegades United
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Hall
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Sat-Nov 12
Stow U9 Boys (2008)
1 - 5
Field Red
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U9 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Sat-Nov 12
Kent Crew
5 - 5
Hudson U10 White Girls 2007
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U13 Boys (2004) Indoor session 1 2016
Sat-Nov 12
Stow U13 Boys (2004) - Sage
0 - 5
Cleveland Select 13 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
U14 Boys (2003) Indoor session 1 2016
Sat-Nov 12
CF City
3 - 5
CF Fire
Complete
Field 2
Regular
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Sat-Nov 12
Kent Magics
8 - 2
Holy Family
Complete
Field 1
Regular
U14 Girls (2003) Indoor session 1 2016
Sat-Nov 12
Stow U14 Girls (2003)
8 - 2
Ravenna
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 1 2016 Div I
Sat-Nov 12
Dynasty Squad
4 - 5
#N2P
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 1 2016 Div II
Sat-Nov 12
Goonies (2)
7 - 2
Thumos (2)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 1 2016 Div I
Sat-Nov 12
Hat Trick Rick 1
4 - 3
CrackerJacks
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 1 2016 Div II
Sat-Nov 12
Dingo Hunters FC (1)
2 - 6
Black Magic (1)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 1 2016 Div II
Sat-Nov 12
Untouchables (2)
1 - 9
Nat All-Stars (2)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 1 2016 Div II
Sat-Nov 12
HOT MESS (1)
7 - 4
The Turtles (1)
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 1 2016 Div II
Sat-Nov 12
We're Back (2)
3 - 5
The Hulks (2)
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Saturday night COED Indoor session 1 2016 Div II
Sat-Nov 12
AO Akron FC (1)
1 - 4
Hufflepuff FC (1)
Complete
Field 3
Regular