Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, December 4, 2016 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016 Limey's 3 - 7 Stow Arsenal Complete Field 2 Devus
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016 FUFC 3 - 10 Key West FC Complete Field 3 Cliff
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016 Preggers FC 5 - 5 Hudson FC Complete Field 2 Devus
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016 Cleveland Select 11 Boys 0 - 6 Everest Classic 05 Complete Field 1 Hall
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016 UNITED 7 - 8 Aurora Complete Field 3 Cliff
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016 Team Eva 0 - 6 Cobra Kai Complete Field 2 Devus
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016 Everest Classic Nick 2 - 8 Cleveland Select 9 Boys Complete Field 1 Krauss
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016 Everest Classic 07 2 - 8 Cleveland Select 9B Complete Field 1 Krauss
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016 Mantua 3 - 2 CF Dynamite Complete Field 3 Cliff
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016 Renegades United Soccer Club 2 - 8 Aurora United 10's Complete Field 2 Hall
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2016 Cleveland Select 8 Boys 2 - 8 Everest Classic (green) Complete Field 1 Krauss
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016 Stow U9 Boys (2008)  v  Field Red 11:40 AM Field 3 Vallie
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016 Aurora United 11/12's 10 - 4 Holy Family Complete Field 2 Hall
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2016 Aurora United U8's 8 - 5 Everest Classic (black) Complete Field 1 Krauss
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016 Solon Lightning 2007  v  Tallmadge United U11 Girls 12:40 PM Field 3 Szymanski
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016 Aurora United 12 Girls  v  Everest Classic 05 girls 1:00 PM Field 2 McMasters
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016 Renegades United Soccer Club 1 - 9 Cleveland Select 12 Boys Complete Field 1 Jakab
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2016 Cleveland Select 10B  v  Everest Classic 06 1:40 PM Field 3 Szymanski
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016 Cleveland Select 10 Boys  v  Everest Classic 06 1:40 PM Field 3  
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2016 Kent Magics  v  Holy Family 2:00 PM Field 2 McMasters
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016 Renegades United  v  Cleveland Select 12 Girls 2:20 PM Field 1 Jakab
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016 Aurora United U9's  v  Everest Classic 08 2:40 PM Field 3 Szymanski
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016 Aurora United 11 Girls  v  Stow U11 Girls (2006) 3:00 PM Field 2 McMasters
U9 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2016 Panthers FC  v  hudson U9 Blue Girls (2008) 3:20 PM Field 1 Jakab
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016 Everest Classic 06 girls  v  Cuyahoga Falls Thorns 3:40 PM Field 3 Szymanski
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016 Nordonia Lady Knights -02  v  Everest Classic BLACK 4:20 PM Field 1 Gloeckler
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016 G-Devils  v  Mix 5:00 PM Field 2 Jakab
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016 Lakeview  v  Apex Soccer Training (Team 1) 5:20 PM Field 1 Gloeckler
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016 Weasels  v  Everest Classic Tina 6:00 PM Field 2 Winslow
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016 Everest 04 Girls  v  Apex Soccer Training (Team 2) 6:20 PM Field 1 Gloeckler
HSB Indoor session 1 2016 330 FC (1)  v  Ravenna Ravens (1) 6:40 PM Field 3 Earnest
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016 Stow Lady Bulldogs  v  Everest Classic GREEN 7:00 PM Field 2 Winslow
HSB Indoor session 1 2016 Meseeks and Destroys (2)  v  Field (2) 7:20 PM Field 1 Moilov
HSB Indoor session 1 2016 Brocelona (2)  v  330 FC (1) 7:40 PM Field 3 Earnest
HSB Indoor session 1 2016 Wadsworth (1)  v  Ravenna Ravens (1) 8:00 PM Field 2 Winslow
HSB Indoor session 1 2016 Rockets (2)  v  BioHazzard FC (2) 8:20 PM Field 1 Moilov
HSB Indoor session 1 2016 BAWLS (1)  v  EVerest Classic HSB (1) 8:40 PM Field 3 Earnest
HSB Indoor session 1 2016 Hudson United U15 Boys (2002) (2)  v  Stow Bulldogs (2) 9:00 PM Field 2 Winslow
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016 NEO HSG II  v  Hudson United U15 Girls (2002) 9:20 PM Field 1 Moilov

 
  
Quick Stats
  Top Offenses
Team Scored
30+ Men SUNDAY MORNINGS Session 1 2016
Key West FC 63
HSB Indoor session 1 2016
Stow Bulldogs (2) 36
HSG1 Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United HS Girls 36
HSG2 Indoor session 1 2016
Everest Classic Tina 34
U10 Boys (2007) Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United 10's 37
U11 Boys (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
Everest Classic 06 34
U11 Girls (2006) Indoor session 1 2016
hudson U11 Girls (2006) 27
Solon Lightning 2007 27
Team Eva 27
U12 Boys (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select 12 Boys 36
U12 Girls (2005) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select 12 Girls 20
Everest Classic 05 girls 20
hudson U12 Girls (2005) 20
U8 Boys (2009) Indoor session 1 2016
Aurora United U8's 33
U9 Boys (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Cleveland Select 9 Boys 32
U9 Girls (2008) Indoor session 1 2016
Kent Crew 32
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2016 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use